Kolejka 1
03.09.2022 11:00  Semafor Brochów  GKS Mirków 4:2
06.09.2022 18:30 Prestige FA Wrocław  Silesia Gaj Wrocław 2:8
03.09.2022 11:00  Olympic IV Wrocław  Olympic V Wrocław 13:1
03.09.2022 11:00  Fenomen Leśnica  Ślęza IV Wrocław 6:4
03.09.2022 11:00  Kolektyw Radwanice  AP Football Wrocław 0:15
03.09.2022 11:00  Tęcza Brzezia Łąka  Bumerang Wrocław 10:0
Kolejka 2
28.09.2022 19:00  GKS Mirków  Kolektyw Radwanice :
10.09.2022 10:00  Ślęza IV Wrocław  Semafor Brochów 3:7
10.09.2022 15:00  Silesia Gaj Wrocław  Bumerang Wrocław 2:2
10.09.2022 11:00  Olympic V Wrocław  Fenomen Leśnica 2:2
10.09.2022 08:00  Prestige FA Wrocław  Olympic IV Wrocław 3:1
11.09.2022 11:00  AP Football Wrocław  Tęcza Brzezia Łąka 3:3
Kolejka 3
17.09.2022 12:00  Bumerang Wrocław  AP Football Wrocław 0:7
17.09.2022 15:00  Olympic IV Wrocław  Silesia Gaj Wrocław 21:0
17.09.2022 11:00  Fenomen Leśnica  Prestige FA Wrocław 1:4
17.09.2022 10:00  Semafor Brochów  Olympic V Wrocław 10:0
17.09.2022 11:00  Kolektyw Radwanice  Ślęza IV Wrocław 6:8
20.09.2022 17:30  Tęcza Brzezia Łąka  GKS Mirków 11:2
Kolejka 4
28.09.2011 17:30  Ślęza IV Wrocław  Tęcza Brzezia Łąka :
24.09.2011 11:00  GKS Mirków  Bumerang Wrocław 2:4
24.09.2011 12:30  Silesia Gaj Wrocław  AP Football Wrocław 1:8
24.09.2011 13:00  Olympic V Wrocław  Kolektyw Radwanice 5:5
24.09.2011 10:00  Olympic IV Wrocław  Fenomen Leśnica :
25.09.2011 13:00  Prestige FA Wrocław  Semafor Brochów 1:5
Kolejka 5
01.10.2022 10:00  Bumerang Wrocław  Ślęza IV Wrocław :
01.10.2022 10:00  AP Football Wrocław GKS Mirków :
01.10.2022 10:00  Semafor Brochów  Olympic IV Wrocław :
01.10.2022 11:00  Kolektyw Radwanice  Prestige FA Wrocław :
01.10.2022 10:00  Tęcza Brzezia Łąka  Olympic V Wrocław :
01.10.2022 16:00  Fenomen Leśnica  Silesia Gaj Wrocław :
Kolejka 6
08.10.2022 10:30  Silesia Gaj Wrocław  GKS Mirków :
08.10.2022 15:30  Fenomen Leśnica  Semafor Brochów :
08.10.2022 10:00  Olympic IV Wrocław  Kolektyw Radwanice :
08.10.2022 13:00  Olympic V Wrocław  Bumerang Wrocław :
08.10.2022 17:00  Prestige FA Wrocław  Tęcza Brzezia Łąka :
09.10.2022 10:00  Ślęza IV Wrocław  AP Football Wrocław :
Kolejka 7
15.10.2022 10:00  Bumerang Wrocław  Prestige FA Wrocław :
15.10.2022 10:00  Semafor Brochów  Silesia Gaj Wrocław :
15.10.2022 11:00  Kolektyw Radwanice  Fenomen Leśnica :
15.10.2022 11:00  Tęcza Brzezia Łąka  Olympic IV Wrocław :
16.10.2022 11:00  AP Football Wrocław  Olympic V Wrocław :
16.10.2022 14:00  GKS Mirków  Ślęza IV Wrocław :
Kolejka 8
22.10.2022 10:00  Semafor Brochów  Kolektyw Radwanice :
22.10.2022 10:30  Silesia Gaj Wrocław  Ślęza IV Wrocław :
22.10.2022 11:00  Fenomen Leśnica  Tęcza Brzezia Łąka :
22.10.2022 13:00  Olympic V Wrocław  GKS Mirków :
22.10.2022 10:00  Olympic IV Wrocław  Bumerang Wrocław :
23.10.2022 13:00  Prestige FA Wrocław  AP Football Wrocław :
Kolejka 9
29.10.2022 10:00  GKS Mirków  Prestige FA Wrocław :
29.10.2022 10:00  Bumerang Wrocław  Fenomen Leśnica :
29.10.2022 11:00  Kolektyw Radwanice  Silesia Gaj Wrocław :
29.10.2022 11:00  Tęcza Brzezia Łąka  Semafor Brochów :
29.10.2022 11:30  Ślęza IV Wrocław  Olympic V Wrocław :
29.10.2022 15:00  AP Football Wrocław  Olympic IV Wrocław :
Kolejka 10
05.11.2022 10:00  Semafor Brochów  Bumerang Wrocław :
05.11.2022 11:00  Kolektyw Radwanice  Tęcza Brzezia Łąka :
05.11.2022 11:00  Silesia Gaj Wrocław  Olympic V Wrocław :
05.11.2022 10:00  Fenomen Leśnica  AP Football Wrocław :
05.11.2022 10:00  Olympic IV Wrocław  GKS Mirków :
06.11.2022 14:00  Prestige FA Wrocław  Ślęza IV Wrocław :
Kolejka 11
12.11.2022 10:00  Ślęza IV Wrocław  Olympic IV Wrocław :
12.11.2022 11:00  GKS Mirków  Fenomen Leśnica :
12.11.2022 11:00  Tęcza Brzezia Łąka  Silesia Gaj Wrocław :
12.11.2022 11:00  Bumerang Wrocław  Kolektyw Radwanice :
12.11.2022 11:00  AP Football Wrocław  Semafor Brochów :
12.11.2022 11:00  Olympic V Wrocław  Prestige FA Wrocław :