Kolejka 1
03.09.2022 10:00  Czarni Jelcz- Laskowice  Ślęza III Wrocław 2:10
03.09.2022 11:00 FC Wrocław Academy III  Strzelinianka Strzelin 8:1
03.09.2022 11:00  Sporting Wrocław  Moto-Jelcz II Oława 3:6
03.09.2022 11:00  Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  Parasol III Wrocław 7:2
03.09.2022 11:00  Polonia Wrocław  Barycz Milicz 1:10
Kolejka 2
10.09.2022 11:00  WKS Śląsk II Wrocław  Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice 2:9
11.09.2022 13:00  FC Wrocław Academy III  Sporting Wrocław 5:1
12.09.2022 18:00  Strzelinianka Strzelin  Barycz Milicz 0:13
10.09.2022 13:00  Parasol III Wrocław   Czarni Jelcz- Laskowice 1:1
10.09.2022 17:30  Ślęza III Wrocław  Polonia Wrocław 21:0
Kolejka 3
17.09.2022 10:00  Czarni Jelcz- Laskowice  WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 2:1
17.09.2022 11:00 Barycz Milicz  Ślęza III Wrocław 2:0
17.09.2022 11:00  Sporting Wrocław  Strzelinianka Strzelin 2:8
17.09.2022 10:00  Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  Moto-Jelcz II Oława 5:0
16.09.2022 19:00  Polonia Wrocław  Parasol III Wrocław 1:10
Kolejka 4
24.09.2022  10:00  Strzelinianka Strzelin  Ślęza III Wrocław 3:11
24.09.2022  10:00  FC Wrocław Academy III  Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice 2:2
24.09.2022  11:00  WKS Śląsk II Wrocław  Polonia Wrocław 15:1
24.09.2022  12:30 Moto-Jelcz II Oława Czarni Jelcz- Laskowice 3:3
24.09.2022  13:00  Parasol III Wrocław  Barycz Milicz 1:3
Kolejka 5
01.10.2022 10:00  Czarni Jelcz- Laskowice  FC Wrocław Academy III :
01.10.2022 14:30 Ślęza III Wrocław Parasol III Wrocław :
30.09.2022 19:00  Polonia Wrocław  Moto-Jelcz II Oława :
01.10.2022 11:00  Barycz Milicz  WKS Śląsk II Wrocław :
01.10.2022 10:00   Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  Sporting Wrocław :
Kolejka 6
08.10.2022 12:30 Moto-Jelcz II Oława Barycz Milicz :
09.10.2022 16:00  Strzelinianka Strzelin  Parasol III Wrocław :
09.10.2022 13:00  FC Wrocław Academy III  Polonia Wrocław :
08.10.2022 11:00  WKS Śląsk II Wrocław  Ślęza III Wrocław :
08.10.2022 15:00  Sporting Wrocław  Czarni Jelcz- Laskowice :
Kolejka 7
15.10.2022 12:00 Ślęza III Wrocław Moto-Jelcz II Oława :
14.10.2022 19:00  Polonia Wrocław  Sporting Wrocław :
15.10.2022 11:00  Barycz Milicz  FC Wrocław Academy III :
15.10.2022 10:00  Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice   Strzelinianka Strzelin :
15.10.2022 10:00  Parasol III Wrocław  WKS Śląsk II Wrocław :
Kolejka 8
22.10.2022 12:30 Moto-Jelcz II Oława Parasol III Wrocław :
22.10.2022 15:00  Strzelinianka Strzelin  WKS Śląsk II Wrocław :
23.10.2022 13:00  FC Wrocław Academy III  Ślęza III Wrocław :
22.10.2022 15:00  Sporting Wrocław  Barycz Milicz :
22.10.2022 10:00  Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  Czarni Jelcz- Laskowice :
Kolejka 9
29.10.2022 10:00  Czarni Jelcz- Laskowice  Strzelinianka Strzelin :
29.10.2022 11:00  Polonia Wrocław  Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice :
30.10.2022 09:00 Ślęza III Wrocław Sporting Wrocław :
29.10.2022 11:00  WKS Śląsk II Wrocław  Moto-Jelcz II Oława :
29.10.2022 13:00  Parasol III Wrocław  FC Wrocław Academy III :
Kolejka 10
05.11.2022 10:00  Czarni Jelcz- Laskowice  Polonia Wrocław :
05.11.2022 10:00 Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice Barycz Milicz :
05.11.2022 11:00  Strzelinianka Strzelin  Moto-Jelcz II Oława :
05.11.2022 10:00  FC Wrocław Academy III  WKS Śląsk II Wrocław :
05.11.2022 14:00  Sporting Wrocław  Parasol III Wrocław :
Kolejka 11
12.11.2022 14:00  Ślęza III Wrocław  Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice :
12.11.2022 11:00  Polonia Wrocław  Strzelinianka Strzelin :
12.11.2022 11:00  Barycz Milicz  Czarni Jelcz- Laskowice :
12.11.2022 11:00  WKS Śląsk II Wrocław  Sporting Wrocław :
12.11.2022 11:00  Moto-Jelcz II Oława  FC Wrocław Academy III :