KOLEJKA 1:

2022-08-27 11:00 Moto-Jelcz  Oława Ślęza II Wrocław 1:9
2022-08-27 13:00 Pogoń Oleśnica Ślęza III Wrocław 12:1
2022-08-28 13:00 FC Wrocław Academy III Parasol III Wrocław 2:4

KOLEJKA 2:

2022-09-03 11:00 Moto-Jelcz  Oława WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2:3
2022-09-03 12:00 Ślęza II Wrocław Parasol III Wrocław 4:3
2022-09-03 16:00 Ślęza III Wrocław FC Wrocław Academy III 1:6

KOLEJKA 3:

2022-09-10 11:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław Ślęza II Wrocław 4:10
2022-09-10 12:30 Parasol III Wrocław Ślęza III Wrocław 5:0
2022-09-10 11:30 Pogoń Oleśnica Moto-Jelcz  Oława 2:1

KOLEJKA 4:

2022-09-17 10:00 Ślęza II Wrocław Ślęza III Wrocław 15;0
2022-09-17 11:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław Pogoń Oleśnica 0:9
2022-09-21 16:30 Moto-Jelcz  Oława FC Wrocław Academy III :

KOLEJKA 5:

2022-09-25 11:30 Pogoń Oleśnica Ślęza II Wrocław 0:3
2022-09-24 15:30 Parasol III Wrocław Moto-Jelcz  Oława 2:1
2022-09-25 18:00 FC Wrocław Academy III WKS Śląsk Wrocław 6:0

KOLEJKA 6:

2022-10-01 11:00 Moto-Jelcz  Oława Ślęza III Wrocław :
2022-10-01 18:00 Pogoń Oleśnica FC Wrocław Academy III :
2022-10-01 13:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław Parasol III Wrocław :

KOLEJKA 7:

2022-10-05 17:00 Ślęza III Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław :
2022-10-05 17:00 FC Wrocław Academy III Ślęza II Wrocław :
2022-10-05 18:00 Parasol III Wrocław Pogoń Oleśnica :

KOLEJKA 8:

2022-10-08 10:00 Ślęza III Wrocław Pogoń Oleśnica :
2022-10-08 12:00 Ślęza II Wrocław Moto-Jelcz  Oława :
2022-10-08 15:00 Parasol III Wrocław FC Wrocław Academy III :

KOLEJKA 9:

2022-10-15 11:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław Moto-Jelcz  Oława :
2022-10-15 12:30 Parasol III Wrocław Ślęza II Wrocław :
2022-10-16 13:00 FC Wrocław Academy III Ślęza III Wrocław :

KOLEJKA 10:

2022-10-22 12:00 Ślęza III Wrocław Parasol III Wrocław :
2022-10-22 14:00 Ślęza II Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław :
2022-10-23 11:00 Moto-Jelcz  Oława Pogoń Oleśnica :

KOLEJKA 11:

2022-10-29 11:30 Pogoń Oleśnica WKS Śląsk Wrocław :
2022-10-30 09:00 FC Wrocław Academy III Moto-Jelcz  Oława :
2022-10-29 17:30 Ślęza III Wrocław Ślęza II Wrocław :

KOLEJKA 12:

2022-11-05 10:00 Moto-Jelcz  Oława Parasol III Wrocław :
2022-11-05 11:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław FC Wrocław Academy III :
2022-11-05 13:30 Ślęza II Wrocław Pogoń Oleśnica :

KOLEJKA 13:

2022-11-12 10:00 Parasol III Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław :
2022-11-13 13:00 FC Wrocław Academy III Pogoń Oleśnica :
2022-11-13 13:30 Ślęza III Wrocław Moto-Jelcz  Oława :
:

KOLEJKA 14: 2021-06-12

2022-11-19 10:00 Ślęza II Wrocław FC Wrocław Academy III :
2022-11-19 13:00 Pogoń Oleśnica Parasol III Wrocław :
2022-11-19 13:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław Ślęza III Wrocław :