TERMINARZ
KOLEJKA 1:
2024-03-16 | 12:00 | Pogoń Oleśnica | – | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1:4 |
2024-03-16 | 10:00 | Olympic II Wrocław | – | FC Wrocław Academy II | 0:3 |
2024-03-16 | 13:00 | MKS Siechnice | – | Ślęza II Wrocław | 4:0 |
2024-03-17 | 10:00 | Forza Wrocław | – | Iskra Pasikurowice | 3:3 |
KOLEJKA 2:
2024-03-23 | 09:00 | Pogoń Oleśnica | – | MKS Siechnice | 1:3 |
2024-03-22 | 17:00 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | – | Iskra Pasikurowice | 3:1 |
2024-03-23 | 18:00 | Ślęza II Wrocław | – | Olympic II Wrocław | 4:6 |
2024-03-24 | 14:30 | FC Wrocław Academy II | – | Forza Wrocław | 0:3 |
KOLEJKA 3:
2024-04-06 | 13:00 | Iskra Pasikurowice | – | FC Wrocław Academy II | : |
2024-04-06 | 10:00 | Forza Wrocław | – | Ślęza II Wrocław | : |
2024-04-07 | 10:00 | MKS Siechnice | – | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | : |
2024-04-06 | 13:00 | Olympic II Wrocław | – | Pogoń Oleśnica | : |
KOLEJKA 4:
2024-04-13 | 10:00 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | – | FC Wrocław Academy II | : |
2024-04-13 | 10:00 | MKS Siechnice | – | Olympic II Wrocław | : |
2024-04-14 | 13:30 | Ślęza II Wrocław | – | Iskra Pasikurowice | : |
2024-04-14 | 12:00 | Pogoń Oleśnica | – | Forza Wrocław | : |
KOLEJKA 5:
2024-04-20 | 13:00 | FC Wrocław Academy II | – | Ślęza II Wrocław | : |
2024-04-20 | 13:00 | Iskra Pasikurowice | – | Pogoń Oleśnica | : |
2024-04-20 | 16:00 | Olympic II Wrocław | – | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | : |
2024-04-20 | 10:00 | Forza Wrocław | – | MKS Siechnice | : |
KOLEJKA 6:
2023-04-27 | 10:00 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | – | Ślęza II Wrocław | : |
2023-04-27 | 10:00 | MKS Siechnice | – | Iskra Pasikurowice | : |
2023-04-27 | 16:00 | Olympic II Wrocław | – | Forza Wrocław | : |
2023-04-28 | 12:00 | Pogoń Oleśnica | – | FC Wrocław Academy II | : |
KOLEJKA 7:
2024-05-04 | 13:00 | Forza Wrocław | – | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | : |
2024-05-04 | 13:00 | Iskra Pasikurowice | – | Olympic II Wrocław | : |
2024-05-04 | 12:15 | Ślęza II Wrocław | – | Pogoń Oleśnica | : |
2024-05-04 | 13:00 | FC Wrocław Academy II | – | MKS Siechnice | : |
KOLEJKA 8:
2024-05-11 | 10:00 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | – | Pogoń Oleśnica | : |
2024-05-11 | 13:00 | Iskra Pasikurowice | – | Forza Wrocław | : |
2024-05-12 | 10:00 | Ślęza II Wrocław | – | MKS Siechnice | : |
2024-05-11 | 13:00 | FC Wrocław Academy II | – | Olympic II Wrocław | : |
KOLEJKA 9:
2024-05-18 | 17:00 | Iskra Pasikurowice | – | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | : |
2024-05-18 | 13:00 | Olympic II Wrocław | – | Ślęza II Wrocław | : |
2024-05-20 | 17:30 | MKS Siechnice | – | Pogoń Oleśnica | : |
2024-05-18 | 17:00 | Forza Wrocław | – | FC Wrocław Academy II | : |
KOLEJKA 10:
2024-05-25 | 13:00 | FC Wrocław Academy II | – | Iskra Pasikurowice | : |
2024-05-25 | 10:00 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | – | MKS Siechnice | : |
2024-05-26 | 12:30 | Pogoń Oleśnica | – | Olympic II Wrocław | : |
2024-05-25 | 12:00 | Ślęza II Wrocław | – | Forza Wrocław | : |
KOLEJKA 11:
2024-05-30 | 10:00 | Olympic II Wrocław | – | MKS Siechnice | : |
2024-05-30 | 13:00 | Forza Wrocław | – | Pogoń Oleśnica | : |
2024-05-30 | 13:00 | Iskra Pasikurowice | – | Ślęza II Wrocław | : |
2024-05-30 | 13:00 | FC Wrocław Academy II | – | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | : |
KOLEJKA 12:
2024-06-01 | 10:00 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | – | Olympic II Wrocław | : |
2024-06-01 | 10:00 | MKS Siechnice | – | Forza Wrocław | : |
2024-06-01 | 11:00 | Ślęza II Wrocław | – | FC Wrocław Academy II | : |
2024-06-01 | 11:30 | Pogoń Oleśnica | – | Iskra Pasikurowice | : |
KOLEJKA 13:
2024-06-08 | 18:00 | Ślęza II Wrocław | – | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | : |
2024-06-08 | 13:00 | FC Wrocław Academy II | – | Pogoń Oleśnica | : |
2024-06-08 | 13:00 | Iskra Pasikurowice | – | MKS Siechnice | : |
2024-06-08 | 10:00 | Forza Wrocław | – | Olympic II Wrocław | : |
KOLEJKA 14:
2024-06-15 | 13:00 | Pogoń Oleśnica | – | Ślęza II Wrocław | : |
2024-06-15 | 13:00 | MKS Siechnice | – | FC Wrocław Academy II | : |
2024-06-15 | 10:00 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | – | Forza Wrocław | : |
2024-06-15 | 16:00 | Olympic II Wrocław | – | Iskra Pasikurowice | : |