KOLEJKA 1:

2021-04-07 19:00 WKS Śląsk  Wrocław WKS Śląsk II Wrocław :
2021-03-20 11:00 UKS Academy Kiełczów AP Oleśnica 1:7
2021-03-20 15:30 Olympic IV Wrocław Moto-Jelcz II Oława 0:2
2021-03-21 09:00 Ślęza II Wrocław FC Wrocław Academy II 1:0

KOLEJKA 2:

2021-04-28 19:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław AP Oleśnica 2:1
2021-04-28 16:00 FC Wrocław Academy II Olympic IV Wrocław 3:2
2021-04-28 17:00 Moto-Jelcz II Oława UKS Academy Kiełczów 6:0
2021-06-09 17:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław Ślęza II Wrocław :

KOLEJKA 3:

2021-05-12 16:15 AP Oleśnica Moto-Jelcz II  Oława :
2021-05-12 17:00 UKS Academy Kiełczów FC Wrocław Academy II :
2021-05-12 17:00 Ślęza II Wrocław WKS Śląsk II Wrocław :
2021-05-18 18:00 Olympic IV Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław :

KOLEJKA 4:

2021-05-26 17:00 Ślęza II Wrocław Olympic IV Wrocław :
2021-05-26 17:30 FC Wrocław Academy II AP Oleśnica :
2021-05-26 17:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław Moto-Jelcz Oława :
2021-05-26 17:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław UKS Academy Kiełczów :

KOLEJKA 5:

2021-05-04 17:45 AP Oleśnica WKS Śląsk Wrocław 0:2
2021-04-24 12:00 UKS Academy Kiełczów Ślęza II Wrocław 0:4
2021-04-24 13:00 Moto-Jelcz II  Oława FC Wrocław Academy II 1:2
2021-04-24 13:00 Olympic IV Wrocław WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 0:1

KOLEJKA 6:

2021-05-01 12:30 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław FC Wrocław Academy II 0:2
2021-05-01 15:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław Moto-Jelcz II  Oława 2:1
2021-05-01 16:30 Ślęza II Wrocław AP Oleśnica 2:1
2021-05-01 18:00 Olympic IV Wrocław UKS Academy Kiełczów 14:0

KOLEJKA 7:

2021-05-08 15:00 FC Wrocław Academy II WKS Śląsk Wrocław :
2021-05-08 11:00 AP Oleśnica Olympic IV Wrocław :
2021-05-08 12:00 UKS Academy Kiełczów WKS Śląsk II Wrocław :
2021-05-09 12:00 Moto-Jelcz II  Oława Ślęza II Wrocław :

KOLEJKA 8:

2021-05-15 10:00 Moto-Jelcz II  Oława Olympic IV Wrocław :
2021-05-15 15:00 FC Wrocław Academy II Ślęza II Wrocław :
2021-05-15 11:00 AP Oleśnica UKS Academy Kiełczów :
2021-05-15 17:30 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław :

KOLEJKA 9:

2021-05-22 10:00 Ślęza II Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław :
2021-05-22 11:00 AP Oleśnica WKS Śląsk II Wrocław :
2021-05-22 10:00 UKS Academy Kiełczów Moto-Jelcz II  Oława :
2021-05-22 11:00 Olympic IV Wrocław FC Wrocław Academy II :

KOLEJKA 10:

2021-05-29 11:00 FC Wrocław Academy II UKS Academy Kiełczów :
2021-05-30 12:00 Moto-Jelcz II  Oława AP Oleśnica :
2021-05-30 12:30 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław Ślęza II Wrocław :
2021-05-29 17:30 WKS Śląsk Wrocław Olympic IV Wrocław :

KOLEJKA 11:

2021-06-03 11:00 Olympic IV Wrocław Ślęza II Wrocław :
2021-06-03 10:00 Moto-Jelcz II Oława WKS Śląsk II Wrocław :
2021-06-02 16:15 AP Oleśnica FC Wrocław Academy II :
2021-06-03 11:00 UKS Academy Kiełczów WKS Śląsk Wrocław :

KOLEJKA 12:

2021-06-05 10:00 Ślęza II Wrocław UKS Academy Kiełczów :
2021-06-05 13:00 FC Wrocław Academy II Moto-Jelcz II Oława :
2021-06-05 12:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław Olympic IV Wrocław :
2021-06-05 15:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław AP Oleśnica :

KOLEJKA 13:

2021-06-12 10:00 Moto-Jelcz II  Oława WKS Śląsk Wrocław :
2021-06-12 11:00 FC Wrocław Academy II WKS Śląsk II Wrocław :
2021-06-12 11:00 AP Oleśnica Ślęza II Wrocław :
2021-06-12 12:00 UKS Academy Kiełczów Olympic IV Wrocław :

KOLEJKA 14: 2021-06-12

2021-06-19 11:00 Ślęza II Wrocław Moto-Jelcz II Oława :
2021-06-19 11:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław FC Wrocław Academy II :
2021-06-19 11:00 Olympic IV Wrocław AP Oleśnica :
2021-06-19 13:30 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław UKS Academy Kiełczów :