Data:  Godzina:  Miejsce rozegrania meczu:  Drużyna nr 1  –  Drużyna nr 2  Wynik:
  26.10.2019  10:00  Siechnice  KKS Siechnice  –  Spartakus Jelenia Góra  50:21
  26.10.2019  11:45  Siechnice  Spartakus Jelenia Góra  –  MKS II Polkowice 53:28
  26.10.2019  13:30  Siechnice  KKS Siechnice   MKS II Polkowice 111:37
  26.10.2019  10:00  Ziębice  UKS 2 Ziębice  MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 11:60
  26.10.2019  11:30  Ziębice  MKS MOS Betard Wrocław  –  Ślęza Dental Med Wrocław 18:59
  26.10.2019  13:00  Ziębice  UKS 2 Ziębice  –   Ślęza Dental Med Wrocław 79:19
  26.10.2019  13:00  Jelenia Góra  Wichoś Jelenia Góra  – Ślęza II Wrocław 44:36
  26.10.2019  14:30  Jelenia Góra Ślęza II Wrocław   KK Oleśnica 49:33
  26.10.2019  16:00  Jelenia Góra  Wichoś Jelenia Góra  – KK Oleśnica 64:13
 16.11.2019  00:00  Jelenia Góra  Spartakus Jelenia Góra  –  Wichoś Jelenia Góra :
 16.11.2019  00:00  Jelenia Góra  Wichoś Jelenia Góra  –    Ślęza Dental Med Wrocław :
 16.11.2019  00:00   Jelenia Góra  Spartakus Jelenia Góra  –    Ślęza Dental Med Wrocław :
 16.11.2019  00:00  Oleśnica   KK Oleśnica  –   MKS MOS Betard Wrocław :
 16.11.2019  00:00  Oleśnica   MKS MOS Betard Wrocław  –  Basket Zgorzelec :
 16.11.2019  00:00  Oleśnica   KK Oleśnica  –  Basket Zgorzelec :
 30.11.2019  00:00  Zgorzelec   Basket Zgorzelec  –  ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. :
 30.11.2019  00:00  Zgorzelec  ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.  –   KKS Siechnice :
 30.11.2019  00:00  Zgorzelec   Basket Zgorzelec  –   KKS Siechnice :
 30.11.2019  00:00  AWF Wrocław    Ślęza Dental Med Wrocław  –  KK Oleśnica :
 30.11.2019  00:00  AWF Wrocław  KK Oleśnica  –  MKS I Polkowice :
 30.11.2019  00:00  AWF Wrocław    Ślęza Dental Med Wrocław  –  MKS I Polkowice :
 30.11.2019  00:00  Polkowice  MKS II Polkowice  –  Ślęza II Wrocław :
 30.11.2019  00:00  Polkowice  Ślęza II Wrocław  –   UKS 2 Ziębice :
 30.11.2019  00:00  Polkowice   MKS II Polkowice  –   UKS 2 Ziębice :
 14.12.2019   00:00  Oleśnica  KK Oleśnica  KKS Siechnice :
 14.12.2019   00:00  Oleśnica  KKS Siechnice  –   UKS 2 Ziębice :
 14.12.2019   00:00  Oleśnica  KK Oleśnica  –   UKS 2 Ziębice :
 14.12.2019   00:00  AWF Wrocław    Ślęza Dental Med Wrocław  –  Ślęza II Wrocław :
 14.12.2019   00:00  AWF Wrocław  Ślęza II Wrocław  –   ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. :
 14.12.2019   00:00  AWF Wrocław   Ślęza Dental Med Wrocław  –   ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. :
 14.12.2019   00:00  Polkowice  MKS I Polkowice  –   MKS II Polkowice :
 14.12.2019   00:00  Polkowice   MKS II Polkowice  –   MKS MOS Betard Wrocław :
 14.12.2019   00:00  Polkowice  MKS I Polkowice  –   MKS MOS Betard Wrocław :
 11.01.2020  00:00  Wrocław   MKS MOS Betard Wrocław  –  KKS Siechnice :
 11.01.2020  00:00  Wrocław  KKS Siechnice  –  Wichoś Jelenia Góra :
 11.01.2020  00:00  Wrocław   MKS MOS Betard Wrocław  –  Wichoś Jelenia Góra :
 11.01.2020  00:00  Ziębice   UKS 2 Ziębice  –   Spartakus Jelenia Góra :
 11.01.2020  00:00  Ziębice   Spartakus Jelenia Góra  –  MKS I Polkowice :
 11.01.2020  00:00  Ziębice   UKS 2 Ziębice  –  MKS I Polkowice :
 25.01.2020  00:00   ?   Ślęza Dental Med Wrocław  –   KKS Siechnice :
  25.01.2020  00:00   ?   Ślęza II Wrocław   MKS MOS Betard Wrocław :
  25.01.2020  00:00   ?   KK Oleśnica   Spartakus Jelenia Góra
  25.01.2020  00:00   Zgorzelec   Basket Zgorzelec  –   Wichoś Jelenia Góra :
  25.01.2020  00:00   Zgorzelec   Wichoś Jelenia Góra  –  MKS I Polkowice :
  25.01.2020  00:00   Zgorzelec   Basket Zgorzelec  –  MKS I Polkowice :
 29.02.2020  00:00  Jelenia Góra   Spartakus Jelenia Góra  –  Basket Zgorzelec :
 29.02.2020  00:00  Jelenia Góra   Basket Zgorzelec   Ślęza II Wrocław :
 29.02.2020  00:00  Jelenia Góra   Spartakus Jelenia Góra  –   Ślęza II Wrocław :
 29.02.2020  00:00  Gorzów Wlkp.   ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.  –   KK Oleśnica :
 29.02.2020  00:00  Gorzów Wlkp.   KK Oleśnica  –  MKS II Polkowice :
 29.02.2020  00:00  Gorzów Wlkp.   ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.  –  MKS II Polkowice :
  14.03.2020   00:00  Siechnice  KKS Siechnice  –   Ślęza II Wrocław :
  14.03.2020   00:00  Siechnice   Ślęza II Wrocław  –   MKS I Polkowice :
  14.03.2020   00:00  Siechnice  KKS Siechnice  –   MKS I Polkowice :
  14.03.2020   00:00  Gorzów Wlkp.   ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.  –  Spartakus Jelenia Góra :
  14.03.2020   00:00  Gorzów Wlkp.  Spartakus Jelenia Góra  –   MKS MOS Betard Wrocław :
  14.03.2020   00:00  Gorzów Wlkp.   ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.  –   MKS MOS Betard Wrocław :
 28.03.2020  00:00  Jelenia Góra  Wichoś Jelenia Góra  –   ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. :
 28.03.2020  00:00  Jelenia Góra   ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.  –    UKS 2 Ziębice :
 28.03.2020  00:00  Jelenia Góra  Wichoś Jelenia Góra  –    UKS 2 Ziębice :
 18.04.2020  00:00  Polkowice  MKS I Polkowice  –  ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. :
 18.04.2020  00:00  Polkowice  MKS II Polkowice  –   Wichoś Jelenia Góra :
 18.04.2020  00:00  Polkowice   Wichoś Jelenia Góra  Basket Zgorzelec :
25.04.2020  00:00 AWF Wrocław   Ślęza Dental Med Wrocław MKS II Polkowice :
25.04.2020  00:00 AWF Wrocław Basket Zgorzelec UKS 2 Ziębice :
25.04.2020  00:00 AWF Wrocław  Ślęza Dental Med Wrocław Basket Zgorzelec :