TERMINARZ
KOLEJKA 1:
23.03.2024 | 15:00 | Unia II Wrocław | – | Ślęza V Wrocław | 3:8 |
24.03.2024 | 11:00 | Wratislavia Wrocław | – | Game Sport II Wrocław | 5:0 |
02.04.2024 | 17:00 | Semafor Brochów | – | Game Sport Wrocław | : |
23.03.2024 | 13:00 | Polonia Wrocław | – | Trik Sołtysowice | 1:3 |
24.03.2024 | 16:00 | Parasol V Wrocław | – | Piast II Żerniki Wrocław | 10:0 |
03.04.2024 | 11:00 | Piast II Żmigród | – | Sporting II Wrocław | : |
23.03.2024 | 10:00 | Forza II Wrocław | – | Respect Wrocław | : |
KOLEJKA 2:
06.04.2024 | Game Sport II Wrocław | – | Unia II Wrocław | : | |
06.04.2024 | Game Sport Wrocław | – | Polonia Wrocław | : | |
06.04.2024 | Piast II Żerniki Wrocław | – | Piast II Żmigród | : | |
06.04.2024 | Sporting II Wrocław | – | Semafor Brochów | : | |
06.04.2024 | 10:00 | Trik Sołtysowice | – | Wratislavia Wrocław | 3:0 |
06.04.2024 | Forza II Wrocław | – | Parasol V Wrocław | : | |
06.04.2024 | Respect Wrocław | – | Ślęza V Wrocław | : |
KOLEJKA 3:
13.04.2024 | Unia II Wrocław | – | Trik Sołtysowice | : | |
13.04.2024 | 11:00 | Polonia Wrocław | – | Sporting II Wrocław | : |
13.04.2024 | 16:30 | Parasol V Wrocław | – | Respect Wrocław | : |
14.04.2024 | 11:00 | Wratislavia Wrocław | – | Game Sport Wrocław | : |
13.04.2024 | Piast II Żmigród | – | Forza II Wrocław | : | |
13.04.2024 | 11:00 | Semafor Brochów | – | Piast II Żerniki Wrocław | : |
14.04.2024 | 10:00 | Ślęza V Wrocław | – | Game Sport II Wrocław | : |
KOLEJKA 4:
20.04.2024 | Trik Sołtysowice | – | Ślęza V Wrocław | : | |
20.04.2024 | Forza II Wrocław | – | Semafor Brochów | : | |
20.04.2024 | Sporting II Wrocław | – | Wratislavia Wrocław | : | |
20.04.2024 | Game Sport Wrocław | – | Unia II Wrocław | : | |
20.04.2024 | Respect Wrocław | – | Game Sport II Wrocław | : | |
20.04.2024 | 16:30 | Parasol V Wrocław | – | Piast II Żmigród | : |
20.04.2024 | Piast II Żerniki Wrocław | – | Polonia Wrocław | : |
KOLEJKA 5:
28.04.2024 | 10:00 | Ślęza V Wrocław | – | Game Sport Wrocław | : |
09.04.2024 | 17:00 | Semafor Brochów | – | Parasol V Wrocław | : |
27.04.2024 | 13:00 | Polonia Wrocław | – | Forza II Wrocław | : |
27.04.2024 | Unia II Wrocław | – | Sporting II Wrocław | : | |
27.04.2024 | Game Sport II Wrocław | – | Trik Sołtysowice | : | |
27.04.2024 | 12:00 | Wratislavia Wrocław | – | Piast II Żerniki Wrocław | : |
27.04.2024 | Piast II Żmigród | – | Respect Wrocław | : |
KOLEJKA 6:
04.05.2024 | Piast II Żmigród | – | Semafor Brochów | : | |
04.05.2024 | Piast II Żerniki Wrocław | – | Unia II Wrocław | : | |
04.05.2024 | Sporting II Wrocław | – | Ślęza V Wrocław | : | |
05.05.2024 | 13:00 | Parasol V Wrocław | – | Polonia Wrocław | : |
04.05.2024 | Game Sport Wrocław | – | Game Sport II Wrocław | : | |
04.05.2024 | Forza II Wrocław | – | Wratislavia Wrocław | : | |
04.05.2024 | Respect Wrocław | – | Trik Sołtysowice | : |
KOLEJKA 7:
11.05.2024 | Wratislavia Wrocław | – | Parasol V Wrocław | : | |
11.05.2024 | Polonia Wrocław | – | Piast II Żmigród | : | |
11.05.2024 | Game Sport II Wrocław | – | Sporting II Wrocław | : | |
11.05.2024 | 17:00 | Ślęza V Wrocław | – | Piast II Żerniki Wrocław | : |
11.05.2024 | Unia II Wrocław | – | Forza II Wrocław | : | |
11.05.2024 | 11:00 | Semafor Brochów | – | Respect Wrocław | : |
11.05.2024 | Trik Sołtysowice | – | Game Sport Wrocław | : |
KOLEJKA 8:
18.15.2024 | Forza II Wrocław | – | Ślęza V Wrocław | : | |
18.15.2024 | Piast II Żmigród | – | Wratislavia Wrocław | : | |
18.15.2024 | Sporting II Wrocław | – | Trik Sołtysowice | : | |
18.15.2024 | 16:30 | Parasol V Wrocław | – | Unia II Wrocław | : |
18.15.2024 | Piast II Żerniki Wrocław | – | Game Sport II Wrocław | : | |
18.15.2024 | 11:00 | Semafor Brochów | – | Polonia Wrocław | : |
18.15.2024 | Respect Wrocław | – | Game Sport Wrocław | : |
KOLEJKA 9:
25.05.2024 | Unia II Wrocław | – | Piast II Żmigród | : | |
25.05.2024 | Game Sport Wrocław | – | Sporting II Wrocław | : | |
25.05.2024 | Polonia Wrocław | – | Respect Wrocław | : | |
25.05.2024 | Trik Sołtysowice | – | Piast II Żerniki Wrocław | : | |
25.05.2024 | Wratislavia Wrocław | – | Semafor Brochów | : | |
25.05.2024 | Game Sport II Wrocław | – | Forza II Wrocław | : | |
26.05.2024 | 16:00 | Ślęza V Wrocław | – | Parasol V Wrocław | : |
KOLEJKA 10:
30.05.2024 | Piast II Żmigród | – | Ślęza V Wrocław | : | |
30.05.2024 | Piast II Żerniki Wrocław | – | Game Sport Wrocław | : | |
30.05.2024 | Respect Wrocław | – | Sporting II Wrocław | : | |
30.05.2024 | Parasol V Wrocław | – | Game Sport II Wrocław | : | |
30.05.2024 | Semafor Brochów | – | Unia II Wrocław | : | |
30.05.2024 | Forza II Wrocław | – | Trik Sołtysowice | : | |
30.05.2024 | Polonia Wrocław | – | Wratislavia Wrocław | : |
KOLEJKA 11:
01.06.2024 | 17:30 | Ślęza V Wrocław | – | Semafor Brochów | : |
01.06.2024 | Unia II Wrocław | – | Polonia Wrocław | : | |
01.06.2024 | Trik Sołtysowice | – | Parasol V Wrocław | : | |
01.06.2024 | Wratislavia Wrocław | – | Respect Wrocław | : | |
01.06.2024 | Game Sport II Wrocław | – | Piast II Żmigród | : | |
01.06.2024 | Sporting II Wrocław | – | Piast II Żerniki Wrocław | : | |
01.06.2024 | Game Sport Wrocław | – | Forza II Wrocław | : |
KOLEJKA 12:
08.06.2024 | Polonia Wrocław | – | Ślęza V Wrocław | : | |
08.06.2024 | Forza II Wrocław | – | Sporting II Wrocław | : | |
08.06.2024 | Piast II Żmigród | – | Trik Sołtysowice | : | |
08.06.2024 | 11:00 | Semafor Brochów | – | Game Sport II Wrocław | : |
08.06.2024 | 15:00 | Parasol V Wrocław | – | Game Sport Wrocław | : |
08.06.2024 | Respect Wrocław | – | Piast II Żerniki Wrocław | : | |
08.06.2024 | Wratislavia Wrocław | – | Unia II Wrocław | : |
KOLEJKA 13:
15.06.2024 | Game Sport II Wrocław | – | Polonia Wrocław | : | |
15.06.2024 | Piast II Żerniki Wrocław | – | Forza II Wrocław | : | |
15.06.2024 | Sporting II Wrocław | – | Parasol V Wrocław | : | |
15.06.2024 | Trik Sołtysowice | – | Semafor Brochów | : | |
15.06.2024 | 17:00 | Ślęza V Wrocław | – | Wratislavia Wrocław | : |
15.06.2024 | Game Sport Wrocław | – | Piast II Żmigród | : | |
15.06.2024 | Unia II Wrocław | – | Respect Wrocław | : |