KOLEJKA 1:

 25.09.2022 godz.11:00  Sailmed Spartakus Jelenia Góra  KKS Siechnice
 25.09.2022 godz.11:00  SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
 25.09.2022 godz.17:30  Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra
 MKS Polkowice
 19.11.2022  Ślęza Wrocław  MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław

KOLEJKA 2:

 01.10.2022  ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
 –  Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra
 02.10.2022  MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław  –  MKS Polkowice
 02.10.2022  Ślęza Wrocław  –  Sailmed Spartakus Jelenia Góra
 02.10.2022 godz.17:00  KKS Siechnice
 –  SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

KOLEJKA 3:

 09.10.2022  Sailmed Spartakus Jelenia Góra  MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław
 09.10.2022  SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
 Ślęza Wrocław
 09.10.2022   Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra
 KKS Siechnice
 09.10.2022  MKS Polkowice
 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.

KOLEJKA 4:

 15.10.2022  MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław  ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
 15.10.2022  Sailmed Spartakus Jelenia Góra  SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
 15.10.2022  Ślęza Wrocław  Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra
 16.10.2022 godz.17:00  KKS Siechnice
 MKS Polkowice

KOLEJKA 5:

 23.10.2022  SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
 MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław
 23.10.2022  Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra
 Sailmed Spartakus Jelenia Góra
 23.10.2022  MKS Polkowice
 –  Ślęza Wrocław
 23.10.2022  ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
 –  KKS Siechnice

KOLEJKA 6:

 06.11.2022  MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław  KKS Siechnice
 06.11.2022  Ślęza Wrocław  ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
 06.11.2022  Sailmed Spartakus Jelenia Góra  –  MKS Polkowice
 06.11.2022  SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
 –  Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra

KOLEJKA 7:

  20.11.2022  Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra
 MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław
  20.11.2022  MKS Polkowice
 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
  20.11.2022   ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
 Sailmed Spartakus Jelenia Góra
  20.11.2022 godz.17:00   KKS Siechnice
 Ślęza Wrocław

KOLEJKA 8:

 

 27.11.2022  MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław  Ślęza Wrocław
 27.11.2022  MKS Polkowice
 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra
 27.11.2022  ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
 –  SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
 27.11.2022 godz.17:00  KKS Siechnice
 –  Sailmed Spartakus Jelenia Góra

 

KOLEJKA 9:

 04.12.2022  MKS Polkowice
  MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław
 04.12.2022  Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra
 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
 04.12.2022   SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
 KKS Siechnice
 04.12.2022  Sailmed Spartakus Jelenia Góra  Ślęza Wrocław

KOLEJKA 10:

  11.12.2022   MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław   Sailmed Spartakus Jelenia Góra
  11.12.2022   Ślęza Wrocław  SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
  11.12.2022  KKS Siechnice
  Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra
  11.12.2022  ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
 MKS Polkowice

 

KOLEJKA 11:

 18.12.2022  SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
 Sailmed Spartakus Jelenia Góra
 18.12.2022   Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra
 Ślęza Wrocław
 18.12.2022  MKS Polkowice  KKS Siechnice
 18.12.2022  ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
 MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław

 

KOLEJKA 12:

 15.01.2022  MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław  SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
 15.01.2022  Sailmed Spartakus Jelenia Góra   Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra
 15.01.2022  Ślęza Wrocław  MKS Polkowice
 15.01.2022  KKS Siechnice
 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.

 

KOLEJKA 13:

  22.01.2022  KKS Siechnice
 MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław
  22.01.2022  ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
 Ślęza Wrocław
  22.01.2022  MKS Polkowice   Sailmed Spartakus Jelenia Góra
  22.01.2022   Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra
 SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

 

KOLEJKA 14:

  29.01.2022  MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław  Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra
  29.01.2022  SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
 MKS Polkowice
  29.01.2022    Sailmed Spartakus Jelenia Góra  ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
  29.01.2022  Ślęza Wrocław  –  KKS Siechnice