1. KOLEJKA

27.09.2023 16:00  PTC Pabianice  Śląsk Wrocław  0:12
19.08.2023 16:00  DAPN Strzelce Opolskie  UKS SMS Łódź  0:7
30.08.2023 13:00  FemGol Lubin Ślęza Wrocław  0:2
20.08.2023 11:00  UKKS Katowice  GKS Katowice  1:5

2. KOLEJKA

27.08.2023 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław  Ślęza Wrocław  0:3
26.08.2023 17:30 GKS Katowice FemGol Lubin  13:0
30.09.2023 12:00 PTC Pabianice DAPN Strzelce Opolskie  0:3
27.08.2023 18:00 UKS SMS Łódź UKKS Katowice  3:0

3. KOLEJKA

02.09.2023 16:30  UKKS Katowice PTC Pabianice  10:0
03.09.2023 13:00 FemGol Lubin   UKS SMS Łódź  0:6
02.09.2023 18:00  Ślęza Wrocław GKS Katowice  1:3
28.10.2023 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław DAPN Strzelce Opolskie  6:1

4. KOLEJKA

17.09.2023 18:00 UKS SMS Łódź  Ślęza Wrocław  5:2
16.09.2023 15:00 PTC Pabianice FemGol Lubin  0:0
11.11.2023 17:00  Śląsk Wrocław GKS Katowice  0:1
16.09.2023 18:00 UKKS Katowice DAPN Strzelce Opolskie  5:1

5. KOLEJKA

 08.10.2023 18:00  Ślęza Wrocław PTC Pabianice  7:0
 12.11.2023 15:00 FemGol Lubin DAPN Strzelce Opolskie  0:2
 24.09.2023 14:00 UKKS Katowice Śląsk Wrocław  5:5
 23.09.2023 18:00 GKS Katowice UKS SMS Łódź  0:0

6. KOLEJKA

14.10.2023 13:00  PTC Pabianice GKS Katowice  0:5
05.11.2023 15:00 Ślęza Wrocław DAPN Strzelce Opolskie  4:0
08.10.2023 18:00 UKKS Katowice FemGol Lubin  5:0
08.10.2023 13:00  Śląsk Wrocław UKS SMS Łódź  2:2

7. KOLEJKA

21.10.2023 12:30  Ślęza Wrocław UKKS Katowice  3:3
19.11.2023 12:30 GKS Katowice DAPN Strzelce Opolskie  3:0
19.10.2023 18:30  UKS SMS Łódź  PTC Pabianice  7:0
22.10.2023 14:00 FemGol Lubin Śląsk Wrocław  0:3

8. KOLEJKA

 

 10.03.2024  14:00 Śląsk Wrocław PTC Pabianice
 09.03.2024  15:00 GKS Katowice UKKS Katowice
 10.03.2024  15:00 UKS SMS Łódź DAPN Strzelce Opolskie
 09.03.2024  18:00 Ślęza Wrocław FemGol Lubin

9. KOLEJKA

 24.03.2024  18:00 Ślęza Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
 23/24.03.2024 FemGol Lubin GKS Katowice
 23.03.2024  13:00 UKKS Katowice UKS SMS Łódź
 23.03.2024  17:00 DAPN Strzelce Opolskie PTC Pabianice

10. KOLEJKA

07.04.2024  15:00 UKS SMS Łódź FemGol Lubin
07.04.2024 GKS Katowice Ślęza Wrocław
07.04.2024 PTC Pabianice UKKS Katowice
07.04.2024  17:00 DAPN Strzelce Opolskie Śląsk Wrocław

11. KOLEJKA

 21.04.2024  17:30 Ślęza Wrocław UKS SMS Łódź
 20/21.04.2024 FemGol Lubin PTC Pabianice
 20/21.04.2024 GKS Katowice Śląsk Wrocław
 21.04.2024  17:00 DAPN Strzelce Opolskie UKKS Katowice

12. KOLEJKA

 27/28.04.2024 PTC Pabianice Ślęza Wrocław
 28.04.2024  13:00 Śląsk Wrocław UKKS Katowice
 28.04.2024  15:00 UKS SMS Łódź GKS Katowice
 28.04.2024  17:00 DAPN Strzelce Opolskie FemGol Lubin

13. KOLEJKA

 11.05.2024  17:30 UKS SMS Łódź Śląsk Wrocław
 12.05.2024  17:30 GKS Katowice PTC Pabianice
 11/12.05.2024 FemGol Lubin UKKS Katowice
 12.05.2024  17:00 DAPN Strzelce Opolskie Ślęza Wrocław

14. KOLEJKA

 19.05.2024  13:00 Śląsk Wrocław FemGol Lubin
 18/19.05.2024 PTC Pabianice UKS SMS Łódź
 18.05.2024  17:00 UKKS Katowice Ślęza Wrocław
 19.05.2024  18:00 DAPN Strzelce Opolskie GKS Katowice