TERMINARZ

KOLEJKA 1:

2024-03-16 12:00 Pogoń Oleśnica WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1:4
2024-03-16 10:00 Olympic II Wrocław FC Wrocław Academy II 0:3
2024-03-16 13:00 MKS Siechnice Ślęza II Wrocław 4:0
2024-03-17 10:00 Forza Wrocław Iskra Pasikurowice 3:3

KOLEJKA 2:

2024-03-23 09:00 Pogoń Oleśnica MKS Siechnice 1:3
2024-03-22 17:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław Iskra Pasikurowice 3:1
2024-03-23 18:00 Ślęza II Wrocław Olympic II Wrocław 4:6
2024-03-24 14:30 FC Wrocław Academy II Forza Wrocław 0:3

KOLEJKA 3:

2024-04-06 13:00 Iskra Pasikurowice FC Wrocław Academy II 7:2
2024-04-06 16:30 Forza Wrocław Ślęza II Wrocław 6:1
2024-04-07 10:00 MKS Siechnice WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2:7
2024-04-06 10:00 Olympic II Wrocław Pogoń Oleśnica 2:0

KOLEJKA 4:

2024-04-13 10:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław FC Wrocław Academy II 6:7
2024-04-24 17:30 MKS Siechnice Olympic II Wrocław 3:2
2024-04-14 13:30 Ślęza II Wrocław Iskra Pasikurowice 3:1
2024-04-14 12:00 Pogoń Oleśnica Forza Wrocław 1:3

KOLEJKA 5:

2024-04-21 13:00 FC Wrocław Academy II Ślęza II Wrocław 4:0
2024-04-20 11:00 Iskra Pasikurowice Pogoń Oleśnica 4:2
2024-04-20 16:00 Olympic II Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1:2
2024-04-20 17:30 Forza Wrocław MKS Siechnice 5:0

KOLEJKA 6:

2024-04-27 12:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław Ślęza II Wrocław 6:2
2024-05-07 17:00 MKS Siechnice Iskra Pasikurowice 3:8
2024-04-27 16:00 Olympic II Wrocław Forza Wrocław 2:3
2024-04-28 12:00 Pogoń Oleśnica FC Wrocław Academy II 1:1

KOLEJKA 7:

2024-03-28 10:00 Forza Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1:1
2024-05-04 11:00 Iskra Pasikurowice Olympic II Wrocław 2:1
2024-05-04 12:15 Ślęza II Wrocław Pogoń Oleśnica 3:3
2024-05-05 13:00 FC Wrocław Academy II MKS Siechnice 0:1

KOLEJKA 8:

2024-05-11 10:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław Pogoń Oleśnica 8:0
2024-05-11 11:00 Iskra Pasikurowice Forza Wrocław 1:7
2024-05-12 10:00 Ślęza II Wrocław MKS Siechnice 2:3
2024-05-11 10:00 FC Wrocław Academy II Olympic II Wrocław 3:0

KOLEJKA 9:

2024-05-18 17:00 Iskra Pasikurowice WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2:1
2024-05-18 13:00 Olympic II Wrocław Ślęza II Wrocław 1:9
2024-05-20 17:30 MKS Siechnice Pogoń Oleśnica 6:0
2024-05-20 18:30 Forza Wrocław FC Wrocław Academy II 11:3

KOLEJKA 10:

2024-05-25 13:00 FC Wrocław Academy II Iskra Pasikurowice :
2024-05-25 10:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław MKS Siechnice :
2024-05-26 12:30 Pogoń Oleśnica Olympic II Wrocław :
2024-05-26 10:00 Ślęza II Wrocław Forza Wrocław :

KOLEJKA 11:

2024-05-30 10:00 Olympic II Wrocław MKS Siechnice :
2024-05-30 12:00 Forza Wrocław Pogoń Oleśnica :
2024-05-30 13:00 Iskra Pasikurowice Ślęza II Wrocław :
2024-05-30 13:00 FC Wrocław Academy II WKS Śląsk Wrocław :

KOLEJKA 12:

2024-06-01 10:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław Olympic II Wrocław :
2024-06-01 10:00 MKS Siechnice Forza Wrocław :
2024-06-01 11:00 Ślęza II Wrocław FC Wrocław Academy II :
2024-06-01 11:30 Pogoń Oleśnica Iskra Pasikurowice :

KOLEJKA 13:

2024-06-08 18:00 Ślęza II Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław :
2024-06-09 16:00 FC Wrocław Academy II Pogoń Oleśnica :
2024-06-08 13:00 Iskra Pasikurowice MKS Siechnice :
2024-06-08 14:30 Forza Wrocław Olympic II Wrocław :

KOLEJKA 14:

2024-06-15 13:00 Pogoń Oleśnica Ślęza II Wrocław :
2024-06-15 13:00 MKS Siechnice FC Wrocław Academy II :
2024-06-15 10:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław Forza Wrocław :
2024-06-15 16:00 Olympic II Wrocław Iskra Pasikurowice :