1. KOLEJKA
24/25.08.2024 | Polonia Świdnica | – | Śląsk Wrocław | : | |
24/25.08.2024 | Emka Skierniewice | – | UKS SMS Łódź | : | |
24/25.08.2024 | Rolnik B.Głogówek | – | GKS Katowice | : | |
24/25.08.2024 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | – | Ślęza Wrocław | : | |
24/25.08.2024 | UKKS Katowice | – | Zagłębie Femgol Lubin | : |
2. KOLEJKA
31.08.2024 | Śląsk Wrocław | – | Zagłębie Femgol Lubin | : | |
31.08.2024 | Ślęza Wrocław | – | UKKS Katowice | : | |
31.08.2024 | GKS Katowice | – | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | : | |
31.08.2024 | UKS SMS Łódź | – | Rolnik B.Głogówek | : | |
31.08.2024 | Polonia Świdnica | – | Emka Skierniewice | : |
3. KOLEJKA
11.09.2024 | Emka Skierniewice | – | Śląsk Wrocław | : | |
11.09.2024 | Rolnik B.Głogówek | – | Polonia Świdnica | : | |
11.09.2024 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | – | UKS SMS Łódź | : | |
11.09.2024 | UKKS Katowice | – | GKS Katowice | : | |
11.09.2024 | Zagłębie Femgol Lubin | – | Ślęza Wrocław | : |
4. KOLEJKA
14/15.09.2024 | Śląsk Wrocław | – | Ślęza Wrocław | : | |
14/15.09.2024 | UKS SMS Łódź | – | UKKS Katowice | : | |
14/15.09.2024 | GKS Katowice | – | Zagłębie Femgol Lubin | : | |
14/15.09.2024 | Polonia Świdnica | – | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | : | |
14/15.09.2024 | Emka Skierniewice | – | Rolnik B.Głogówek | : |
5. KOLEJKA
21/22.09.2024 | Rolnik B.Głogówek | – | Śląsk Wrocław | : | |
21/22.09.2024 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | – | Emka Skierniewice | : | |
21/22.09.2024 | UKKS Katowice | – | Polonia Świdnica | : | |
21/22.09.2024 | Zagłębie Femgol Lubin | – | UKS SMS Łódź | : | |
21/22.09.2024 | Ślęza Wrocław | – | GKS Katowice | : |
6. KOLEJKA
28/29.09.2024 | Śląsk Wrocław | – | GKS Katowice | : | |
28/29.09.2024 | UKS SMS Łódź | – | Ślęza Wrocław | : | |
28/29.09.2024 | Polonia Świdnica | – | Zagłębie Femgol Lubin | : | |
28/29.09.2024 | Emka Skierniewice | – | UKKS Katowice | : | |
28/29.09.2024 | Rolnik B.Głogówek | – | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | : |
7. KOLEJKA
05/06.10.2024 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | – | Śląsk Wrocław | : | |
05/06.10.2024 | UKKS Katowice | – | Rolnik B.Głogówek | : | |
05/06.10.2024 | Zagłębie Femgol Lubin | – | Emka Skierniewice | : | |
05/06.10.2024 | Ślęza Wrocław | – | Polonia Świdnica | : | |
05/06.10.2024 | GKS Katowice | – | UKS SMS Łódź | : |
8. KOLEJKA
19/20.10.2024 | Śląsk Wrocław | – | UKS SMS Łódź | : | |
19/20.10.2024 | Polonia Świdnica | – | GKS Katowice | : | |
19/20.10.2024 | Emka Skierniewice | – | Ślęza Wrocław | : | |
19/20.10.2024 | Rolnik B.Głogówek | – | Zagłębie Femgol Lubin | : | |
19/20.10.2024 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | – | UKKS Katowice | : |
9. KOLEJKA
27.10.2024 | UKKS Katowice | – | Śląsk Wrocław | : | |
27.10.2024 | Zagłębie Femgol Lubin | – | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | : | |
27.10.2024 | Ślęza Wrocław | – | Rolnik B.Głogówek | : | |
27.10.2024 | GKS Katowice | – | Emka Skierniewice | : | |
27.10.2024 | UKS SMS Łódź | – | Polonia Świdnica | : |
10. KOLEJKA
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : |
11. KOLEJKA
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : |
12. KOLEJKA
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : |
13. KOLEJKA
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : |
14. KOLEJKA
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : |
15. KOLEJKA
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : |
16. KOLEJKA
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : |
17. KOLEJKA
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : |
18. KOLEJKA
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : | ||||
– | : |