TERMINARZ
1. KOLEJKA
2024-03-16 | 10:00 | Lechia Dzierżoniów | – | Olympic II Wrocław | 5:1 |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | Ślęza Wrocław | – | FC Wrocław Academy II | 5:0 |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | – | Górnik NM Wałbrzych | 3:2 |
2024-03-17 | 12:30 | Moto-Jelcz Oława | – | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 0:1 |
2. KOLEJKA
2024-03-23 | 11:00 | Górnik NM Wałbrzych | – | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 9:1 |
2024-03-23 | 16:00 | Ślęza Wrocław | – | Moto-Jelcz Oława | 3:0 |
2024-03-24 | 10:00 | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | – | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | 1:1 |
2024-03-25 | 16:00 | FC Wrocław Academy II | – | Olympic II Wrocław | 4:2 |
3. KOLEJKA
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | Lechia Dzierżoniów | – | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 1:4 |
2024-04-06 | 18:00 | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | – | Ślęza Wrocław | 0:7 |
2024-04-06 | 11:00 | Moto-Jelcz Oława | – | FC Wrocław Academy II | 0:2 |
2024-04-07 | 16:30 | Olympic II Wrocław | – | Górnik NM Wałbrzych | 3:1 |
4. KOLEJKA
2024-04-14 | 13:00 | Moto-Jelcz Oława | – | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | 0:1 |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | – | Olympic II Wrocław | 2:1 |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | FC Wrocław Academy II | – | Górnik NM Wałbrzych | 2:2 |
2024-04-13 | 12:30 | Ślęza Wrocław | – | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 3:1 |
5. KOLEJKA
2024-04-21 | 17:30 | Olympic II Wrocław | – | Ślęza Wrocław | 1:4 |
2024-04-21 | 11:00 | Górnik NM Wałbrzych | – | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 1:1 |
2024-04-22 | 18:00 | Lechia Dzierżoniów | – | Moto-Jelcz Oława | 1:0 |
2024-04-20 | 11:00 | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | – | FC Wrocław Academy II | 1:1 |
6. KOLEJKA
2024-04-27 | 18:00 | Ślęza Wrocław | – | Górnik NM Wałbrzych | 3:1 |
2024-04-27 | 10:00 | FC Wrocław Academy II | – | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 2:0 |
2024-04-27 | 11:00 | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | – | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 4:1 |
2024-04-28 | 13:00 | Moto-Jelcz Oława | – | Olympic II Wrocław | 1:1 |
7. KOLEJKA
2024-05-04 | 16:30 | Olympic II Wrocław | – | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | : |
2024-05-08 | 18:00 | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | – | Ślęza Wrocław | : |
2024-05-04 | 11:00 | Górnik NM Wałbrzych | – | Moto-Jelcz Oława | : |
2024-05-01 | 11:00 | Lechia Dzierżoniów | – | FC Wrocław Academy II | 1:1 |
8. KOLEJKA
2024-05-12 | 13:00 | FC Wrocław Academy II |
– | Ślęza Wrocław | : |
2024-05-11 | 15:00 | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | – | Moto-Jelcz Oława | : |
2024-05-11 | 13:30 | Olympic II Wrocław | – | Lechia Dzierżoniów | : |
2024-05-11 | 11:00 | Górnik NM Wałbrzych | – | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | : |
9. KOLEJKA
2024-05-18 | 11:00 | Lechia Dzierżoniów | – | Górnik NM Wałbrzych | : |
2024-05-19 | 16:30 | Olympic II Wrocław | – | FC Wrocław Academy II | : |
2024-05-19 | 10:00 | Moto-Jelcz Oława | – | Ślęza Wrocław | : |
2024-05-18 | 15:00 | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | – | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | : |
10. KOLEJKA
2024-05-30 | 11:00 | Górnik NM Wałbrzych | – | Olympic II Wrocław | : |
2024-05-25 | 11:00 | FC Wrocław Academy II | – | Moto-Jelcz Oława | : |
2024-05-29 | 18:00 | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | – | Lechia Dzierżoniów | : |
2024-05-25 | 14:00 | Ślęza Wrocław | – | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | : |
11. KOLEJKA
2024-06-01 | 11:00 | Górnik NM Wałbrzych | – | FC Wrocław Academy II | : |
2024-06-01 | 16:30 | Olympic II Wrocław | – | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | : |
2024-06-01 | 11:00 | Lechia Dzierżoniów | – | Ślęza Wrocław | : |
2024-06-01 | 11:00 | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | – | Moto-Jelcz Oława | : |
12. KOLEJKA
2024-06-08 | 11:00 | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | – | Górnik NM Wałbrzych | : |
2024-06-09 | 09:00 | Ślęza Wrocław | – | Olympic II Wrocław | : |
2024-06-08 | 11:00 | FC Wrocław Academy II | – | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | : |
2024-06-09 | 10:00 | Moto-Jelcz Oława | – | Lechia Dzierżoniów | : |
13. KOLEJKA
2024-06-15 | 11:00 | Górnik NM Wałbrzych | – | Ślęza Wrocław | : |
2024-06-16 | 14:30 | Olympic II Wrocław | – | Moto-Jelcz Oława | : |
2024-06-15 | 11:00 | Lechia Dzierżoniów | – | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | : |
2024-06-15 | 11:00 | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | – | FC Wrocław Academy II | : |
14. KOLEJKA
2024-06-22 | 11:00 | Moto-Jelcz Oława | – | Górnik NM Wałbrzych | : |
2024-06-22 | 11:00 | Ślęza Wrocław | – | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | : |
2024-06-22 | 11:00 | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. | – | Olympic II Wrocław | : |
2024-06-22 | 11:00 | FC Wrocław Academy II | – | Lechia Dzierżoniów | : |